- 1/11 11Pending
$11,000,000
60 Beds48 Baths36,444 SqFt1-9 Bayberry Road, Acton, MA 01720
Multi-Family
Listed by Kevin Benzinger of Boston Realty Advisors
- 1/13 13Active
$2,800,000
1.28 Acres Lot5 Granite Rd, Acton, MA 01720
Commercial
Listed by Joel Aho of Aho Properties, LLC
- 1/6 6Active
$2,500,000
3.02 Acres Lot30 Main St, Acton, MA 01720
Commercial
Listed by Micah Stubblebine of The Stubblebine Company
- 1/7 7Active
$2,500,000
50 Powder Mill Rd, Acton, MA 01720
Commercial
Listed by Chris Michniewicz of The Stubblebine Company
- 1/29 29Pending
$2,200,000
2.5 Acres40 High St, Acton, MA 01720
Vacant Land
Listed by Joel Aho of Aho Properties, LLC
- 1/4 4Active
$2,200,000
4.32 Acres524 Main St, Acton, MA 01720
Vacant Land
Listed by Paul Chang of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/32 32Pending
$2,199,000
5 Beds5 Baths6,183 SqFt18 Woodchester Dr, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
Listed by Kevin Balboni of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
- 1/42 42Pending
$2,199,000
5 Beds5 Baths6,094 SqFt2 Jackson Dr, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
- 1/40 40New
$2,150,000
4 Beds5.5 Baths5,902 SqFt220 Newtown Road, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
Listed by Rachel E. Bodner of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury
- 1/42 42Active
$2,000,000
6 Beds3 Baths7,510 SqFt9 Breezy Point Rd, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
Listed by Frank Chen of Good School Realty, Inc.
- 1/40 40Active Under Contract
$1,950,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,545 SqFt74 Canterbury Hill Road, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
Listed by Abby Marsh of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
- 3DPrice Dropped by $55K
$1,895,000
5 Beds5 Baths5,195 SqFt20 Marshall Path, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
Listed by Strobeck Antonell Bull Group of Compass
- 1/42 42Active Under Contract
$1,895,000
4 Beds4 Baths6,241 SqFt41 Canterbury Hill Rd, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
Listed by Hongyan Sun of Stonebridge Realty
- 3DPending
$1,895,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths6,856 SqFt65 Canterbury Hill Rd, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
Listed by Joshua Naughton of RE/MAX Innovative Properties
- 1/8 8Active
$1,800,000
363 Great Road, Acton, MA 01720
Vacant Land
Listed by Maureen O'Hagan of MCO Realty Service, LLC
RECENTLY SOLD ACTON HOMES
- 1/33 33
closed
$895,000
1.1%$905,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,436 SqFt6 Old Village Rd, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
Listed by Anne Marie DeCesar of Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest
- 1/39 39
closed
$1,099,000
6.3%$1,030,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,677 SqFt103 Nagog Hill Rd, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
Listed by Sam Palmer of Westford Real Estate, Inc.
- 1/36 36
closed
$998,000
10.2%$1,100,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,208 SqFt8 Highland Rd, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
Listed by Dana Schaefer of Compass
- 1/41 41
closed
$900,000
0.6%$895,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt18 Hayward Rd, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
Listed by Elena Beldiya Petrov of Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest
- 1/42 42
closed
$1,250,000
1.3%$1,266,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,917 SqFt5 Perkins Lane, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin B. Hilberg of Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest
- 1/38 38
closed
$890,000
13.5%$1,010,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,027 SqFt32 Pope Road, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
Listed by Shelley Moore of Barrett Sotheby's International Realty
The Lux Group, Brokered By; Real Broker, LLC

As a 17-year veteran of the real estate industry and 15+ year veteran of construction management and real estate development I look forward to becoming your real estate advisor for life. I have owned and operated a brokerage for 15 years prior to transitioning my 75+ agent brokerage over to Real in June of 2022. I owned 4 franchise offices of a major brand for 11 years and prior to my transition to Real I operated a highly successful independent brokerage, The Lux Group, for over 5 years. I have personally closed over 700 deals in my career and overseen over 5,000 deals as a broker owner.