- 1/41 41Price Dropped by $200K
$5,600,000
6 Beds8 Baths8,649 SqFt23 Thoreau Rd., Lexington, MA 02420
Single Family Home
Listed by Philip Garfinkle of Philip Garfinkle Realty Inc.
- 1/42 42Active
$5,500,000
6 Beds7 Baths8,394 SqFt16 Meriam St, Lexington, MA 02420
Single Family Home
Listed by Danielle Fleming of MA Properties
- 1/42 42Active
$5,495,000
5 Beds7 Baths9,357 SqFt16 Solomon Pierce Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
Single Family Home
Listed by Martha Sevigny of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
- 1/42 42Active
$5,150,000
5 Beds6 Baths7,454 SqFt3 Wisteria Ln, Lexington, MA 02420
Single Family Home
Listed by Alina Wang Team of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington
- 1/42 42Active
$4,950,000
5 Beds7 Baths9,825 SqFt197 Grant St, Lexington, MA 02420
Single Family Home
Listed by Danielle Fleming of MA Properties
- 1/27 27Price Dropped by $445K
$4,950,000
6 Beds9 Baths8,220 SqFt23 Burroughs Road, Lexington, MA 02420
Single Family Home
Listed by Andrea Jackson of Barrett Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/41 41Active
$4,780,000
6 Beds6.5 Baths8,000 SqFt15 John Poulter Road, Lexington, MA 02421
Single Family Home
Listed by Coleman Group of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
- 1/9 9New
$4,700,000
6 Beds7.5 Baths6,081 SqFt14 Thoreau Road, Lexington, MA 02420
Single Family Home
- 1/35 35Price Dropped by $265K
$4,485,000
6 Beds5.5 Baths7,882 SqFt4 Adams Street, Lexington, MA 02420
Single Family Home
- 1/26 26Active
$4,300,000
6 Beds5.5 Baths4,984 SqFt11 Winthrop Road, Lexington, MA 02421
Single Family Home
Listed by Teri Adler of MGS Group Real Estate LTD - Wellesley
- Pending
$4,000,000
7 Acres Lot00 Confidential Street, Lexington, MA 02421
Commercial
Listed by Anthony Marino of The Marino Group Collection
- 1/39 39Active
$3,995,000
6 Beds4.5 Baths5,793 SqFt15 Winthrop Road, Lexington, MA 02421
Single Family Home
- 1/9 9Active
$3,980,000
7 Beds7.5 Baths6,844 SqFt3 Effie Pl, Lexington, MA 02421
Single Family Home
Listed by Andersen Group Realty of Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest
- 1/42 42Active
$3,965,000
5 Beds5.5 Baths6,776 SqFt21 Chadbourne Road, Lexington, MA 02421
Single Family Home
- Active
$3,950,000
6 Beds6.5 Baths6,050 SqFt22 Nickerson Rd, Lexington, MA 02421
Single Family Home
Listed by Robert Smith Jr. of Churchill Properties
RECENTLY SOLD LEXINGTON MA HOMES
- 1/32 32
closed
$1,750,000
5.7%$1,650,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,117 SqFt16 Lily Pond Ln #16, Lexington, MA 02420
Condo
Listed by Brian Reardon of Five Mark Realty Group LLC
- 3D
closed
$925,000
33.0%$1,230,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt26 Wachusett Drive, Lexington, MA 02421
Single Family Home
Listed by Corinne Schippert of Leading Edge Real Estate
- 1/42 42
closed
$2,079,000
1.1%$2,056,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths4,141 SqFt8 Farm Road, Lexington, MA 02420
Single Family Home
Listed by Anita Lin of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington
- 1/33 33
closed
$1,995,000
0.3%$2,000,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,650 SqFt21 Bryant Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
Single Family Home
Listed by The Janovitz-Tse Team of Compass
- 1/24 24
closed
$1,375,000
25.6%$1,726,500
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,600 SqFt49 Follen Rd, Lexington, MA 02421
Single Family Home
Listed by Mission Realty Advisors of Compass
- 1/42 42
closed
$2,100,000
3.3%$2,170,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,424 SqFt33 Turning Mill Road, Lexington, MA 02420
Single Family Home
Listed by Robin Doherty of Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest
The Lux Group, Brokered By; Real Broker, LLC

As a 17-year veteran of the real estate industry and 15+ year veteran of construction management and real estate development I look forward to becoming your real estate advisor for life. I have owned and operated a brokerage for 15 years prior to transitioning my 75+ agent brokerage over to Real in June of 2022. I owned 4 franchise offices of a major brand for 11 years and prior to my transition to Real I operated a highly successful independent brokerage, The Lux Group, for over 5 years. I have personally closed over 700 deals in my career and overseen over 5,000 deals as a broker owner.