- 1/42 42Active
$3,649,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,093 SqFt84 Powers Rd, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Kerry Parker of Equine Homes Real Estate, LLC
- Pending
$3,352,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,837 SqFtLot 8 Loon Extension, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Touchstone Partners Team of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack
- 1/40 40New
$2,690,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths5,432 SqFt1 Appian Way, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Patricia Dearborn of Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford
- Pending
$2,348,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,000 SqFtLot 7 Loon Ext, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
- 1/27 27Pending
$1,950,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,800 SqFt6 Colonel Rolls Dr, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Amy Mora of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack
- 1/8 8Pending
$1,850,995
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,406 SqFt4 Lady Constance Way #20, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Vena of Toll Brothers Real Estate
- 1/20 20Pending
$1,750,000
6 Beds6 Baths6,060 SqFt427 Groton Rd, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
- 1/8 8Pending
$1,749,995
5 Beds5 Baths4,587 SqFt2 Wendell Place #1, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Vena of Toll Brothers Real Estate
- 1/6 6Pending
$1,749,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,587 SqFt2 Lady Constance Way #19, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristin Vena of Toll Brothers Real Estate
- 1/42 42Active
$1,735,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,470 SqFt16 St Paul Lane #Lot 20, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Dennis Page of LAER Realty Partners
- 1/42 42Active
$1,699,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,728 SqFt2 Bartlett Road, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Flynn Team of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack
- 1/42 42Price Dropped by $126K
$1,699,000
4 Beds3 Baths4,433 SqFt62 Main Street, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Barrett & Comeau Group of Barrett Sotheby's International Realty
- 3DPending
$1,650,000
4,590 SqFt25 Carlisle Rd, Westford, MA 01886
Commercial
Listed by Builder's Edge Realty Group of Larkin & Larkin Real Estate
- 1/42 42Active Under Contract
$1,550,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,760 SqFt5 Eagles Nest Rd, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by The Lucci Witte Team of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
- 1/42 42Active
$1,499,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,766 SqFt10 Baldwin Rd, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Pozerycki Arpino Team of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack
RECENTLY SOLD WESTFORD MA HOMES
- 1/37 37
closed
$899,900
4.9%$944,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,983 SqFt22 Flushing Pond Rd, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
- 1/33 33
closed
$799,000
1.1%$790,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,800 SqFt22 Highland Rd #22, Westford, MA 01886
Condo
Listed by Domenica Giordano of Century 21 North East
- 1/29 29
closed
$1,399,000
2.1%$1,370,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,957 SqFt254 Concord Rd #Lot 2A, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Kelly Guthrie of Compass
- 1/39 39
closed
$839,000
3.5%$810,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,203 SqFt76 Beaver Brook Road, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda Veseskis of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
- 1/31 31
closed
$850,000
5.9%$900,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,988 SqFt5 Kirsi Circle, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Karen Hudson of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack
- 1/27 27
closed
$1,010,000
6.4%$1,075,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,926 SqFt13 Russells Way, Westford, MA 01886
Single Family Home
Listed by Reliable Results Team of Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford
The Lux Group, Brokered By; Real Broker, LLC

As a 17-year veteran of the real estate industry and 15+ year veteran of construction management and real estate development I look forward to becoming your real estate advisor for life. I have owned and operated a brokerage for 15 years prior to transitioning my 75+ agent brokerage over to Real in June of 2022. I owned 4 franchise offices of a major brand for 11 years and prior to my transition to Real I operated a highly successful independent brokerage, The Lux Group, for over 5 years. I have personally closed over 700 deals in my career and overseen over 5,000 deals as a broker owner.