- 1/42 42Active
$17,995,000
7 Beds8 Baths13,650 SqFt210 Monument Farm Road, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by Beth Dickerson of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/42 42Active
$10,890,000
6 Beds8 Baths10,395 SqFt495 Hugh Cargill Rd, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by Jonathan Radford of Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston
- 1/40 40Pending
$7,400,000
7 Beds6.5 Baths7,617 SqFt49 Willard Common, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by Abby White of LandVest, Inc., Concord
- 1/42 42Price Dropped by $505K
$6,995,000
5 Beds7.5 Baths9,697 SqFt29 Willard Cmn, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by Senkler, Pasley & Whitney of Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord
- 1/41 41Price Dropped by $1K
$5,949,000
5 Beds7.5 Baths7,413 SqFt70 Mccallar Lane, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by Jim J. D Agostine of Country Real Estate Inc.
- 1/15 15Active
$5,900,000
34,800 SqFt100 Domino Drive, Concord, MA 01742
Commercial
Listed by Eric A. O'Brien of O'Brien Commercial Properties, Inc.
- 1/41 41Active
$5,750,000
6 Beds7 Baths8,553 SqFt343 Nashawtuc Rd, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by Kim Patenaude and Rory Fivek Real Estate Group of Barrett Sotheby's International Realty
- 3DActive
$5,498,000
5 Beds5.5 Baths10,200 SqFt497 Old Road To 9 Acre Corner, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by The Zur Attias Team of The Attias Group, LLC
- 1/11 11Active
$5,475,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths6,610 SqFt241 Shadyside Avenue, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by The Zur Attias Team of The Attias Group, LLC
- 1/42 42Price Dropped by $300K
$4,990,000
5 Beds8 Baths9,275 SqFt215 Monument Farm Rd, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
- 1/42 42Active
$4,125,000
5 Beds6 Baths6,077 SqFt330 Lowell Road, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by Barrett & Comeau Group of Barrett Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/38 38New
$3,975,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths5,209 SqFt38 Ripley Hill Rd, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
- 3DPrice Dropped by $255K
$3,945,000
5 Beds6 Baths6,089 SqFt1437-3 Monument Street, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by The Zur Attias Team of The Attias Group, LLC
- 1/40 40Active
$3,900,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,628 SqFt308 Musterfield Road, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by Betsy Keane Dorr of LandVest, Inc., Concord
- 3DActive
$3,749,000
5 Beds5.5 Baths8,259 SqFt152 Partridge Lane, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by The Zur Attias Team of The Attias Group, LLC
RECENTLY SOLD CONCORD HOMES
- 1/6 6
closed
$2,995,000
$2,995,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths4,035 SqFt28 Hatch Farm Lane #28, Concord, MA 01742
Condo
Listed by The Zur Attias Team of The Attias Group, LLC
- 1/37 37
closed
$2,850,000
1.8%$2,900,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,976 SqFt612 Lexington, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
- 1/42 42
closed
$2,298,000
0.3%$2,290,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,956 SqFt853 Strawberry Hill Rd, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
- 1/39 39
closed
$1,695,000
2.4%$1,735,000
4 Beds5.5 Baths3,907 SqFt204 Virginia Rd, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by The Ridick Revis Group of Compass
- 1/21 21
closed
$799,000
4.9%$760,000
3 Beds1 Bath2,370 SqFt97 Hawthorne Ln, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by The Tom and Joanne Team of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/20 20
closed
$1,150,000
26.6%$1,456,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt63 Lexington Road, Concord, MA 01742
Single Family Home
Listed by Salem Coughlin Group of Compass
The Lux Group, Inc, Brokered By; Real Broker, LLC

As a 17-year veteran of the real estate industry and 15+ year veteran of construction management and real estate development I look forward to becoming your real estate advisor for life. I have owned and operated a brokerage for 15 years prior to transitioning my 75+ agent brokerage over to Real in June of 2022. I owned 4 franchise offices of a major brand for 11 years and prior to my transition to Real I operated a highly successful independent brokerage, The Lux Group, for over 5 years. I have personally closed over 700 deals in my career and overseen over 5,000 deals as a broker owner.