- 1/42 42Active
$3,950,000
4 Beds5 Baths10,007 SqFt17 Deer Run, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Carol Stewart of Carol Stewart
- 1/42 42Active
$3,750,000
5 Beds6.5 Baths9,040 SqFt188 Glezen Ln, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Denise Mosher of Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston
- 1/40 40Pending
$2,950,000
5 Beds5 Baths6,796 SqFt101 Draper Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Frances Walker of Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord
- 1/42 42Price Dropped by $95K
$2,600,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,604 SqFt1 Pheasant Run, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Marjorie Gold of Hammond Residential Real Estate
- 1/24 24Active
$2,595,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,439 SqFt41 Grove Street, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Gina Anderson of MGS Group Real Estate LTD - Wellesley
- 1/25 25Active
$2,499,000
5 Beds5.5 Baths4,862 SqFt19 Morrill Dr, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Janice C. Burke of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/39 39Pending
$2,495,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,886 SqFt142 Buckskin Dr., Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Peace Nguyen of Engel & Volkers Wellesley
- 1/34 34Open Sat 11AM-12:30PM
$2,495,000
6 Beds4.5 Baths6,031 SqFt21 Decatur Lane, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Nikki Milott McCay of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/42 42Pending
$2,495,000
5 Beds7 Baths6,690 SqFt6 Dairy Farm Ln, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Petrone-Hunter Realty Group of Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley
- 1/23 23Pending
$2,485,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,563 SqFt23 Covered Bridge Lane, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
- 3DActive
$2,395,000
6 Beds5.5 Baths5,818 SqFt55 Glezen Ln, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Peace Nguyen of Engel & Volkers Wellesley
- 1/42 42Active
$2,300,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,102 SqFt125 West Plain Street, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by TEAM Metrowest of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate
- 1/41 41Active
$2,299,000
4 Beds5 Baths5,363 SqFt6 Sandy Hill Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Ryan Will of 360 Realty LLC
- 1/19 19Pending
$2,175,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths5,884 SqFt22 Pine Ridge Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Tanimoto Owens Team of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/37 37Price Dropped by $50K
$2,090,000
4 Beds5.5 Baths5,529 SqFt233 Rice Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
RECENTLY SOLD WAYLAND MA HOMES
- 1/30 30
closed
$1,100,000
22.4%$1,346,125
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,678 SqFt133 Glezen Ln, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Katya Pitts of First Lane Realty, LLC
- 1/40 40
closed
$1,499,000
4.4%$1,565,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,653 SqFt16 Castle Road, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Eileen Balicki of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/41 41
closed
$3,500,000
8.6%$3,200,000
5 Beds5 Baths6,191 SqFt2 Moore Road, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Mizner + Montero of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/40 40
closed
$1,395,000
6.8%$1,300,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,885 SqFt2 Old Sudbury Road, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
- 1/40 40
closed
$1,795,000
0.3%$1,800,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,420 SqFt127 Glezen Lane, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Denise Mosher of Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston
- 1/30 30
closed
$950,000
$950,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,202 SqFt35 Wallace Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
Single Family Home
Listed by Felix Kazantsev of Felix Kazantsev
The Lux Group, Brokered By; Real Broker, LLC

As a 17-year veteran of the real estate industry and 15+ year veteran of construction management and real estate development I look forward to becoming your real estate advisor for life. I have owned and operated a brokerage for 15 years prior to transitioning my 75+ agent brokerage over to Real in June of 2022. I owned 4 franchise offices of a major brand for 11 years and prior to my transition to Real I operated a highly successful independent brokerage, The Lux Group, for over 5 years. I have personally closed over 700 deals in my career and overseen over 5,000 deals as a broker owner.