- 1/38 38Active
$4,498,000
5 Beds6.5 Baths7,947 SqFt51 Plympton Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Denise Mosher of Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston
- 1/39 39Active
$3,500,000
5,588 SqFt356 Boston Post Rd & 8-10 Concord, Sudbury, MA 01776
Commercial
Listed by Jennifer Taylor of N. B. Taylor & Co. Inc.
- 1/37 37Active
$3,500,000
5 Beds4 Baths5,588 SqFt8-10 Concord Road & 356 Boston Post, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Jennifer Taylor of N. B. Taylor & Co. Inc.
- 1/40 40Active
$2,695,000
4 Beds5.5 Baths5,872 SqFt38 Fieldstone Farm Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Steve & Nicole Connolly Group of Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley
- 1/39 39Pending
$2,595,000
5 Beds6 Baths8,300 SqFt20 Cobblestone Place, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Elise Siebert of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/42 42Active Under Contract
$2,499,000
6 Beds5 Baths6,884 SqFt427 Concord Road, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by The Semple & Hettrich Team of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury
- 1/7 7Active
$2,499,000
5 Beds5.5 Baths4,120 SqFt8 Twillingate Lane, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Libby Hamill of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate
- 1/25 25Pending
$2,495,000
5 Beds5 Baths6,932 SqFt15 Huckleberry Lane, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Julie Harrison of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/17 17Active
$2,490,000
5 Beds6 Baths5,730 SqFt19 Skyview Lane, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Gina Anderson of MGS Group Real Estate LTD - Wellesley
- 1/14 14Pending
$2,400,000
11,860 SqFt348 Boston Post, Sudbury, MA 01776
Commercial
Listed by Edward Andrade of Daniel Patrick Real Estate LLC
- 1/24 24Active
$2,399,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,816 SqFt45 Widow Rights Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by William Laferriere of Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC
- 1/42 42Price Dropped by $100K
$2,399,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,500 SqFt55 Widow Rites Lane, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Marilyn Freedman of Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood
- 1/42 42Active
$2,350,000
4 Beds4 Baths5,584 SqFt136 Plympton Road, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Rosemary Comrie of Comrie Real Estate, Inc.
- 1/42 42Pending
$2,349,000
4 Beds6 Baths7,449 SqFt119 Fairbank Road, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
- 1/22 22Pending
$2,300,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths5,154 SqFt26 Clark Road, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
RECENTLY SOLD SUDBURY MA HOMES
- 1/36 36
closed
$1,025,000
5.4%$1,080,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt53 Pine Street, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristen Foster of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
- 1/41 41
closed
$999,000
2.4%$975,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,810 SqFt8 Snowberry Lane, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Rosemary Comrie of Comrie Real Estate, Inc.
- 1/41 41
closed
$1,299,000
0.1%$1,300,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,525 SqFt419 Concord Road, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
- 1/32 32
closed
$939,000
4.9%$985,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,280 SqFt22 Hilltop Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Heather Tavolieri of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
- 1/40 40
closed
$1,418,000
13.2%$1,605,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,050 SqFt6 Colburn Circle, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Mary Cusano of Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood
- 1/41 41
closed
$1,299,000
0.9%$1,287,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,000 SqFt377 Willis Rd., Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Brendan Duckworth of Real Broker MA, LLC
The Lux Group, Brokered By; Real Broker, LLC

As a 17-year veteran of the real estate industry and 15+ year veteran of construction management and real estate development I look forward to becoming your real estate advisor for life. I have owned and operated a brokerage for 15 years prior to transitioning my 75+ agent brokerage over to Real in June of 2022. I owned 4 franchise offices of a major brand for 11 years and prior to my transition to Real I operated a highly successful independent brokerage, The Lux Group, for over 5 years. I have personally closed over 700 deals in my career and overseen over 5,000 deals as a broker owner.