• Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
City: Wayland, MA
Map
1,029 Sold Properties

1,029 Sold Properties

Market Insights
133 Glezen Ln, Wayland, MA 01778
1/30

$1,346,125

$1,100,000

22.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,678 SqFt

133 Glezen Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Katya Pitts of First Lane Realty, LLC

16 Castle Road, Wayland, MA 01778
1/40

$1,565,000

$1,499,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,653 SqFt

16 Castle Road, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Eileen Balicki of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

2 Moore Road, Wayland, MA 01778
1/41

$3,200,000

$3,500,000

8.6%
5 Beds5 Baths6,191 SqFt

2 Moore Road, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Mizner + Montero of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

2 Old Sudbury Road, Wayland, MA 01778
1/40

$1,300,000

$1,395,000

6.8%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,885 SqFt

2 Old Sudbury Road, Wayland, MA 01778

127 Glezen Lane, Wayland, MA 01778
1/40

$1,800,000

$1,795,000

0.3%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,420 SqFt

127 Glezen Lane, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Denise Mosher of Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

35 Wallace Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
1/30

$950,000

$950,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,202 SqFt

35 Wallace Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Felix Kazantsev of Felix Kazantsev

26 Decatur Lane, Wayland, MA 01778
1/42

$1,900,000

$1,950,000

2.6%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,071 SqFt

26 Decatur Lane, Wayland, MA 01778

201 Willow Brook Dr #201, Wayland, MA 01778
1/18

$775,000

$710,000

9.2%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,872 SqFt

201 Willow Brook Dr #201, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Leah Hart of Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

20 Hickory Hill Road, Wayland, MA 01778
1/37

$1,225,000

$1,275,000

3.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,993 SqFt

20 Hickory Hill Road, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Doug McNeilly of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

138 W. Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778
1/2

$1,425,000

$1,299,000

9.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,460 SqFt

138 W. Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Rachel Lieberman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

55 Sherman's Bridge Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
1/42

$1,215,000

$1,250,000

2.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,024 SqFt

55 Sherman's Bridge Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Timothy Morgan of RE/MAX Innovative Properties

21 Lillian Way #21, Wayland, MA 01778
1/33

$1,275,000

$1,275,000

2 Beds3.5 Baths3,280 SqFt

21 Lillian Way #21, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Danielle Meade of Compass

37 Orchard Ln, Wayland, MA 01778
1/41

$1,180,000

$1,199,000

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,830 SqFt

37 Orchard Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Jessica & Sam Group of JW Real Estate Services, LLC

7 Gregory Lane, Wayland, MA 01778
1/8

$900,000

$799,000

12.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,756 SqFt

7 Gregory Lane, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Gina Anderson of MGS Group Real Estate LTD - Wellesley

20 Lee Road, Wayland, MA 01778
1/22

$940,000

$900,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

20 Lee Road, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Nikki Milott McCay of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

1203 Magnolia Drive #1203, Wayland, MA 01778
1/29

$925,000

$945,000

2.1%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,108 SqFt

1203 Magnolia Drive #1203, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Leeann Yolin of Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

85 Lake Road Ter, Wayland, MA 01778
1/37

$1,640,000

$1,299,000

26.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,585 SqFt

85 Lake Road Ter, Wayland, MA 01778

13 Rich Valley Road, Wayland, MA 01778
1/35

$810,000

$789,000

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath2,028 SqFt

13 Rich Valley Road, Wayland, MA 01778

33 Oak Hill Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
1/40

$1,360,000

$1,399,000

2.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,036 SqFt

33 Oak Hill Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by The Quirk Group of Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

16 Hampshire Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
1/30

$1,280,000

$1,275,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,852 SqFt

16 Hampshire Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Nicolette Mascari of Rutledge Properties, Inc.

4 Peartree Lane, Wayland, MA 01778
1/33

$3,300,000

$3,395,000

2.8%
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,930 SqFt

4 Peartree Lane, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Rosemary McCready of Compass

218 Old Connecticut Path, Wayland, MA 01778
1/12

$1,012,000

$1,025,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,667 SqFt

218 Old Connecticut Path, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Tanimoto Owens Team of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

1 Cole Road, Wayland, MA 01778
1/40

$2,250,000

$2,175,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths4,819 SqFt

1 Cole Road, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Peace Nguyen of Engel & Volkers Wellesley

58 Rice Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
1/19

$2,045,000

$2,095,000

2.4%
4 Beds5.5 Baths4,587 SqFt

58 Rice Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

Listed by Maggie Lawler of MGS Group Real Estate LTD

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 43

explore listings in Wayland

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
default
Tracy Barber

Tracy Barber

+1(978) 400-1617 trbarber10@msn.com
22 W Main Street, Westborough, MA 01581

Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Tracy Barber

Tracy Barber

+1(978) 400-1617 trbarber10@msn.com
22 W Main Street, Westborough, MA 01581